BOS1000917006
Bosch Needle Bearing


HUDD
9

BrandBOS

Unit of IssueEACH

Weight0.029kg

Intrastat84824000

Property Value
Inner Diameter9
Outer Diameter13
Width10
Pack Quantity5
Note 1Bosch
Note 2Needle Bearing
OEM OEM Reference BOM
BOSCH 1000917006
IKO TLA910Z
SKF HK0910
OEM OEM Reference
BOSCH 0001107031
BOSCH 0001107049
BOSCH 0001107415
BOSCH 0001107429
BOSCH 0001107431
BOSCH 0001107432
BOSCH 0001107437
BOSCH F002G20485