BOS1124034360
Bosch Rotor


HUDD
2

BrandBOS

Unit of IssueEACH

Weight1.892kg

Intrastat85119000

Property Value
DescriptionOE Bosch
Voltage (V)12
OEM OEM Reference BOM
BOSCH 1124034321
BOSCH 1124034327
BOSCH 1124034331
BOSCH 1124034360
BOSCH 1124034574
BOSCH 1124034685
BOSCH 1124034765
FIAT 9944936
FIAT/MARELLI 9944936
IVECO 93160608
KHD 01318487
KHD 1318487
LANCIA 9944936
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ 93190608
NISSAN 039034250
PERKINS 28711022
OEM OEM Reference Complete Unit
BOSCH 0120488109
BOSCH 0120488109
BOSCH 0120488110
BOSCH 0120488114 MAHMG626
BOSCH 0120488115
BOSCH 0120488120 ALT31037
BOSCH 0120488121 ALT31037
BOSCH 0120488122 ALT31015
BOSCH 0120488123 ALT10277
BOSCH 0120488130 ALT10206
BOSCH 0120488131 ALT10206
BOSCH 0120488138 ALT10121
BOSCH 0120488160 ALT10277
BOSCH 0120488161 ALT10277
BOSCH 0120488179 ALT16057
BOSCH 0120488180 ALT16057
BOSCH 0120488185 MAHMG626
BOSCH 0120488194 ALT26002
BOSCH 0120488195 ALT26002
BOSCH 0120488209 MAHMG626
BOSCH 0120488217 ALT10169
BOSCH 0120488218 ALT10169
BOSCH 0120488244
BOSCH 0120488245
BOSCH 0120488257
BOSCH 0120488258
BOSCH 0120488259 ALT10507
BOSCH 0120488260 ALT10507
BOSCH 0120488267 ALT10169
BOSCH 0120488284 BOS0120488284
BOSCH 0120488285
BOSCH 0120488286 ALT16039
BOSCH 0120488290
BOSCH 0120489107 ALT26002
BOSCH 0120489134 ALT12043
BOSCH 0120489135 ALT12043
BOSCH 0120489146 ALT26002
BOSCH 0120489147 ALT26002
BOSCH 0120489151 ALT26002
BOSCH 0120489170 ALT12043
BOSCH 0120489187 ALT12033
BOSCH 0120489188 ALT12033
BOSCH 0120489216
BOSCH 0120489217
BOSCH 0120489218 ALT12033
BOSCH 0120489232 ALT10124
BOSCH 0120489233 ALT10124
BOSCH 0120489234 ALT10124
BOSCH 0120489285 ALT10206
BOSCH 0120489295 ALT10206
BOSCH 0120489297 ALT10206
BOSCH 0120489300 ALT10124
BOSCH 0120489301 ALT10124
BOSCH 0120489302 ALT10124
BOSCH 0120489308 ALT12043
BOSCH 0120489336 ALT4050
BOSCH 0120489337 ALT4050
BOSCH 0120489395 ALT31015
BOSCH 0120489396 ALT31015
BOSCH 0120489402 ALT12043
BOSCH 0120489421 ALT10277
BOSCH 0120489422
BOSCH 0120489423 ALT10277
BOSCH 0120489465 ALT10502
BOSCH 0120489466 ALT10502
BOSCH 0120489477 ALT10475
BOSCH 0120489478 ALT10475
BOSCH 0120489985
BOSCH 0123320050 ALT10572
BOSCH 9120144269
BOSCH 9120144270
BOSCH 9120144273 ALT14021
BOSCH 9120144274 ALT14021
BOSCH 9120144279 ALT10203
BOSCH 9120144280 ALT10203
BOSCH 9120144292
BOSCH 9120144295 ALT14021
BOSCH 9120144296 ALT14021
BOSCH 9120144305
BOSCH 9120334311 ALT14021
BOSCH 9120334313
BOSCH 9120334314
BOSCH 9120334317
BOSCH 9120334318
BOSCH 9120334320 BOS9120334320
BOSCH 9120334328