BOS1124034360
Bosch Rotor


HUDD
2

BrandBOS

Unit of IssueEACH

Weight1.892kg

Intrastat85119000

Property Value
DescriptionOE Bosch
Voltage (V)12
OEM OEM Reference BOM
BOSCH 1124034321
BOSCH 1124034327
BOSCH 1124034331
BOSCH 1124034360
BOSCH 1124034574
BOSCH 1124034685
BOSCH 1124034765
FIAT 9944936
FIAT/MARELLI 9944936
IVECO 93160608
KHD 01318487
KHD 1318487
LANCIA 9944936
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ 93190608
NISSAN 039034250
PERKINS 28711022
OEM OEM Reference
BOSCH 0120488109
BOSCH 0120488109
BOSCH 0120488110
BOSCH 0120488114
BOSCH 0120488115
BOSCH 0120488120
BOSCH 0120488121
BOSCH 0120488122
BOSCH 0120488123
BOSCH 0120488130
BOSCH 0120488131
BOSCH 0120488138
BOSCH 0120488160
BOSCH 0120488161
BOSCH 0120488179
BOSCH 0120488180
BOSCH 0120488185
BOSCH 0120488194
BOSCH 0120488195
BOSCH 0120488209
BOSCH 0120488217
BOSCH 0120488218
BOSCH 0120488244
BOSCH 0120488245
BOSCH 0120488257
BOSCH 0120488258
BOSCH 0120488259
BOSCH 0120488260
BOSCH 0120488267
BOSCH 0120488284
BOSCH 0120488285
BOSCH 0120488286
BOSCH 0120488290
BOSCH 0120489107
BOSCH 0120489134
BOSCH 0120489135
BOSCH 0120489146
BOSCH 0120489147
BOSCH 0120489151
BOSCH 0120489170
BOSCH 0120489187
BOSCH 0120489188
BOSCH 0120489216
BOSCH 0120489217
BOSCH 0120489218
BOSCH 0120489232
BOSCH 0120489233
BOSCH 0120489234
BOSCH 0120489285
BOSCH 0120489295
BOSCH 0120489297
BOSCH 0120489300
BOSCH 0120489301
BOSCH 0120489302
BOSCH 0120489308
BOSCH 0120489336
BOSCH 0120489337
BOSCH 0120489395
BOSCH 0120489396
BOSCH 0120489402
BOSCH 0120489421
BOSCH 0120489422
BOSCH 0120489423
BOSCH 0120489465
BOSCH 0120489466
BOSCH 0120489477
BOSCH 0120489478
BOSCH 0120489985
BOSCH 0123320050
BOSCH 9120144269
BOSCH 9120144270
BOSCH 9120144273
BOSCH 9120144274
BOSCH 9120144279
BOSCH 9120144280
BOSCH 9120144292
BOSCH 9120144295
BOSCH 9120144296
BOSCH 9120144305
BOSCH 9120334311
BOSCH 9120334313
BOSCH 9120334314
BOSCH 9120334317
BOSCH 9120334318
BOSCH 9120334320
BOSCH 9120334328