BOS1127319605
Bosch Rectifier


HUDD
4

BrandBOS

Unit of IssueEACH

Weight0.248kg

Intrastat85118000

Property Value
CommentBosch Rectifier
Note 1Citroen/Peugeot
OEM OEM Reference BOM
BOSCH 1127319526
BOSCH 1127319605
BOSCH 1127319633
BOSCH 1127320840
BOSCH 1127320842
CITROEN 5744C1
PEUGEOT 5744C1
OEM OEM Reference
BOSCH 0120335007
BOSCH 0120335012
BOSCH 0123110004
BOSCH 0123110009
BOSCH 0986038730
BOSCH 0986038740