BOS2120910000
Bosch Bearing


HUDD
1

BrandBOS

Unit of IssueEACH

Weight0.112kg

Intrastat84821090

Property Value
Inner Diameter20
Outer Diameter47
Width14
Pack Quantity10
OEM OEM Reference BOM
BOSCH 2120910000
FAG NU204ETVP2C3
MAN 81934200193
MERCEDES-BENZ 0089819101
MERCEDES-BENZ A0089819101
SKF NU204ECPC3
OEM OEM Reference
BOSCH 0120689519
BOSCH 0120689529
BOSCH 0120689536
BOSCH 0120689537
BOSCH 0120689544
BOSCH 0120689547
BOSCH 0120689554
BOSCH 0120689556
BOSCH 0120689560