EC4394
Overrunning Pulley


HUDD
2

BrandWOO

Unit of IssueEACH

Weight0.659kg

Intrastat84835080

Property Value
Pulley Grooves6
Outer Diameter64.0
Inner Diameter17.0
Width51.0
ThreadM14
OEM OEM Reference BOM
CHRYSLER 04861513AA
CHRYSLER 04861513AB
CHRYSLER 04861513AC
CHRYSLER 04861513AD
CHRYSLER 04861513AE
CHRYSLER 104861513AE
CHRYSLER 4861513AA
CHRYSLER 4861513AB
CHRYSLER 4861513AC
CHRYSLER 4861513AD
CHRYSLER 4861513AE
CHRYSLER K04861513AE
DENSO 0210401001
DENSO 0210401040
DENSO 0210401042
DENSO 0210401180
DENSO 0210401181
DENSO TN0210401180
LITENS 600599
LITENS 920599
LUK 535019610
OEM OEM Reference
DENSO 4210000086