SND12590
Bosch Solenoid


HUDD
2

BrandWOO

Unit of IssueEACH

Weight0.83kg

Intrastat85119000

Property Value
Voltage (V)12
Fits/Series107 Series
Terminals3
OEM OEM Reference BOM
BOSCH 0331303142
BOSCH 0331303642
BOSCH 2339303220
BOSCH 2339303315
BOSCH 2339303318
OEM OEM Reference
BOSCH 0001107010
BOSCH 0001107038
BOSCH 0001109015
BOSCH 0001112017
BOSCH 0001112018
BOSCH 0001116006