STR50141
Starter, 12V, 2.4kW, 9t, CW


HUDD
1

BrandWOO

Unit of IssueEACH

Weight12.285kg

Intrastat85114000

Property Value
Voltage (V)12
Kilowatt (kW)2.4
Teeth9
RotationCW
Flange Diameter (mm)82.5
Nose ConeYes
Mounting TypeFlange
Mounting Holes2
Threaded Holes0
B+ Terminal (30)M10
50 TerminalM4
Starter DesignDD
OE ManufacturerBOSCH
Vehicle ManufacturerABG (ALLG.BAUMASCH.GESELLSCH.)
Vehicle ManufacturerATLAS
Vehicle ManufacturerATLAS COPCO
Vehicle ManufacturerDEUTZ-FAHR
Vehicle ManufacturerFENDT
Vehicle ManufacturerFUCHS
Vehicle ManufacturerGUTBROD
Vehicle ManufacturerHAMM
Vehicle ManufacturerHATRA
Vehicle ManufacturerHOLDER
Vehicle ManufacturerIRMER U. ELZE
Vehicle ManufacturerKAELBLE
Vehicle ManufacturerKHD
Vehicle ManufacturerKRAMER
Vehicle ManufacturerLINDE
Vehicle ManufacturerMENGELE
Vehicle ManufacturerO&K (ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL)
Vehicle ManufacturerRUTHEMEYER
Vehicle ManufacturerSCHAEFF
Vehicle ManufacturerSCHMIEDAG
OEM OEM Reference BOM
BOSCH 0001354100
BOSCH 0001362012
BOSCH 0001362013
BOSCH 0001362024
BOSCH 0001362041
BOSCH 0001366001
BOSCH 0986011010
BOSCH 0986012460
BOSCH 1101
BOSCH 1246
KHD 01162510
KHD 01164414
KHD 01172683
KHD 1162510
KHD 1164414
KHD 1172683
KHD F1R12X25H7622
LUCAS LRS00567
LUCAS LRS01365
LUCAS LRS1365
LUCAS LRS567
MWM-DIESEL 008009830001