VRG46410
REGULATOR


HUDD
16
NEWC
1

BrandWOO

Unit of IssueEACH

Weight0.06kg

Intrastat85119000

Property Value
Voltage (V)15
Slip Ring Size28
Circuit / Volt Set PointA/14.5
Mounting Hole Distance65
Note 1High Voltage
Note 2VRG4641
OEM OEM Reference BOM
ALFA ROMEO 11610050600811
ALFA ROMEO 60752016
BMW 12311726022
BMW 1726022
BOMAG 5710956
BOSCH 1197311028
BOSCH 1197311029
BOSCH 1197311050
BOSCH 2197311005
BOSCH 2197311027
BOSCH 2197311028
BOSCH 9191337303
BOSCH F04R320375
FIAT 9941761
FIAT 9947100
FIAT 9950116
MERCEDES-BENZ 0021547902
MERCEDES-BENZ 0021547906
MERCEDES-BENZ 1541805
MERCEDES-BENZ 21543706
MERCEDES-BENZ A0021547902
MERCEDES-BENZ A0021547906
PORSCHE 92860314200
ROMEO ALFA 11610050600811
ROMEO ALFA 60752016
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 034903803
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 34903803
OEM OEM Reference
BOSCH 0120468025
BOSCH 0120468026
BOSCH 0120468027
BOSCH 0120468080
BOSCH 0120468081
BOSCH 0120468082
BOSCH 0120468083
BOSCH 0120468084
BOSCH 0120468085
BOSCH 0120468086
BOSCH 0120468091
BOSCH 0120468092
BOSCH 0120468119
BOSCH 0120468120
BOSCH 0120469016
BOSCH 0120469017
BOSCH 0120469020
BOSCH 0120469021
BOSCH 0120469690
BOSCH 0120469709
BOSCH 0120469722
BOSCH 0120469723
BOSCH 0120469724
BOSCH 0120469725
BOSCH 0120469726
BOSCH 0120469729
BOSCH 0120469730
BOSCH 0120469731
BOSCH 0120469736
BOSCH 0120469738
BOSCH 0120469740
BOSCH 0120469741
BOSCH 0120469774
BOSCH 0120469799
BOSCH 0120469800
BOSCH 0120469801
BOSCH 0120469802
BOSCH 0120469808
BOSCH 0120469809
BOSCH 0120469810
BOSCH 0120469813
BOSCH 0120469814
BOSCH 0120469818
BOSCH 0120469820
BOSCH 0120469821
BOSCH 0120469839
BOSCH 0120469864
BOSCH 0120469865
BOSCH 0120469889
BOSCH 0120469909
BOSCH 0120469910
BOSCH 0120469921
BOSCH 0120469922
BOSCH 0120469923
BOSCH 0120469924
BOSCH 0120469929
BOSCH 0120469930
BOSCH 0120469931
BOSCH 0120469932
BOSCH 0120469933
BOSCH 0120469934
BOSCH 0120469938
BOSCH 0120469953
BOSCH 0120469976
BOSCH 0120469977
BOSCH 0120469988
BOSCH 0120469991
BOSCH 0120484004
BOSCH 0120484005
BOSCH 0120484006
BOSCH 0120484007
BOSCH 0120484008
BOSCH 0120484009
BOSCH 0120484010
BOSCH 0120484013
BOSCH 0120484014
BOSCH 0120488000
BOSCH 0120488001
BOSCH 0120488002
BOSCH 0120488003
BOSCH 0120488004
BOSCH 0120488005
BOSCH 0120488006
BOSCH 0120488007
BOSCH 0120488008
BOSCH 0120488009
BOSCH 0120488010
BOSCH 0120488011
BOSCH 0120488012
BOSCH 0120488100
BOSCH 0120488101
BOSCH 0120488118
BOSCH 0120488119
BOSCH 0120488123
BOSCH 0120488124
BOSCH 0120488144
BOSCH 0120488145
BOSCH 0120488156
BOSCH 0120488157
BOSCH 0120488158
BOSCH 0120488159
BOSCH 0120488160
BOSCH 0120488161
BOSCH 0120488162
BOSCH 0120488163
BOSCH 0120488164
BOSCH 0120488165
BOSCH 0120488166
BOSCH 0120488167
BOSCH 0120488168
BOSCH 0120488169
BOSCH 0120488170
BOSCH 0120488171
BOSCH 0120488172
BOSCH 0120488173
BOSCH 0120488175
BOSCH 0120488186
BOSCH 0120488187
BOSCH 0120488190
BOSCH 0120488191
BOSCH 0120488192
BOSCH 0120488193
BOSCH 0120488196
BOSCH 0120488197
BOSCH 0120488198
BOSCH 0120488199
BOSCH 0120488200
BOSCH 0120488201
BOSCH 0120488202
BOSCH 0120488203
BOSCH 0120488204
BOSCH 0120488226
BOSCH 0120488227
BOSCH 0120488236
BOSCH 0120488237
BOSCH 0120488239
BOSCH 0120488240
BOSCH 0120488241
BOSCH 0120488255
BOSCH 0120488272
BOSCH 0120488281
BOSCH 0120488287
BOSCH 0120489027
BOSCH 0120489118
BOSCH 0120489119
BOSCH 0120489123
BOSCH 0120489124
BOSCH 0120489125
BOSCH 0120489339
BOSCH 0120489340
BOSCH 0120489341
BOSCH 0120489342
BOSCH 0120489343
BOSCH 0120489360
BOSCH 0120489361
BOSCH 0120489362
BOSCH 0120489363
BOSCH 0120489364
BOSCH 0120489367
BOSCH 0120489369
BOSCH 0120489374
BOSCH 0120489375
BOSCH 0120489376
BOSCH 0120489377
BOSCH 0120489378
BOSCH 0120489379
BOSCH 0120489382
BOSCH 0120489383
BOSCH 0120489425
BOSCH 0120489427
BOSCH 0120489428
BOSCH 0120489429
BOSCH 0120489430
BOSCH 0120489431
BOSCH 0120489434
BOSCH 0120489435
BOSCH 0120489439
BOSCH 0120489440
BOSCH 0120489441
BOSCH 0120489442
BOSCH 0120489443
BOSCH 0120489444
BOSCH 0120489445
BOSCH 0120489446
BOSCH 0120489447
BOSCH 0120489448
BOSCH 0120489449
BOSCH 0120489479
BOSCH 0120489480
BOSCH 0120489482
BOSCH 0120489483
BOSCH 0120489484
BOSCH 0120489486
BOSCH 0120489487
BOSCH 0120489493
BOSCH 0120489494
BOSCH 0120489495
BOSCH 0120489496
BOSCH 0120489497
BOSCH 0120489499
BOSCH 0120489903
BOSCH 0120489904
BOSCH 0120489905
BOSCH 0120489906
BOSCH 0120489911
BOSCH 0120489912
BOSCH 0120489945
BOSCH 6033GB4008
BOSCH 6033GB4015
BOSCH 6033GB5001
BOSCH 9120144248
BOSCH 9120144249
BOSCH 9120144250
BOSCH 9120144251
BOSCH 9120144252
BOSCH 9120144253
BOSCH 9120144600
BOSCH 9120144605
BOSCH 9120144606
BOSCH 9120144617
BOSCH 9120144618
BOSCH 9120144621
BOSCH 9120144622
BOSCH 9120334312
BOSCH 9120334317
BOSCH 9120334318
BOSCH 9120334328
BOSCH 9120334625
BOSCH 9120334626
BOSCH 9120334627
BOSCH 9120334628
BOSCH 9120334635
BOSCH 9120334635
BOSCH 9120334636
BOSCH 9120334639