VRG46410
REGULATOR


HUDD
62
NEWC
2

BrandWOO

Unit of IssueEACH

Weight0.06kg

Intrastat85119000

Property Value
Voltage (V)15
Slip Ring Size28
Circuit / Volt Set PointA/14.5
Mounting Hole Distance65
Note 1High Voltage
Note 2VRG4641
OEM OEM Reference BOM
ALFA ROMEO 11610050600811
ALFA ROMEO 60752016
BMW 12311726022
BMW 1726022
BOMAG 5710956
BOSCH 1197311028
BOSCH 1197311029
BOSCH 1197311050
BOSCH 2197311005
BOSCH 2197311027
BOSCH 2197311028
BOSCH 9191337303
BOSCH F04R320375
FIAT 9941761
FIAT 9947100
FIAT 9950116
MERCEDES-BENZ 0021547902
MERCEDES-BENZ 0021547906
MERCEDES-BENZ 1541805
MERCEDES-BENZ 21543706
MERCEDES-BENZ A0021547902
MERCEDES-BENZ A0021547906
PORSCHE 92860314200
ROMEO ALFA 11610050600811
ROMEO ALFA 60752016
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 034903803
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 34903803
OEM OEM Reference Complete Unit
BOSCH 0120468025 ALT10208
BOSCH 0120468026 ALT10208
BOSCH 0120468027 ALT10208
BOSCH 0120468080
BOSCH 0120468081
BOSCH 0120468082
BOSCH 0120468083
BOSCH 0120468084 BOS0986039450
BOSCH 0120468085 BOS0986039450
BOSCH 0120468086 BOS0986039450
BOSCH 0120468091 ALT10208
BOSCH 0120468092 ALT10208
BOSCH 0120468119 BOS0986039450
BOSCH 0120468120
BOSCH 0120469016
BOSCH 0120469017
BOSCH 0120469020 ALT10393
BOSCH 0120469021 ALT10177
BOSCH 0120469690 ALT10243
BOSCH 0120469709 ALT10243
BOSCH 0120469722 ALT10229
BOSCH 0120469723
BOSCH 0120469724 ALT10229
BOSCH 0120469725
BOSCH 0120469726
BOSCH 0120469729 ALT10164
BOSCH 0120469730
BOSCH 0120469731
BOSCH 0120469736 ALT10229
BOSCH 0120469738 ALT10229
BOSCH 0120469740 ALT10229
BOSCH 0120469741
BOSCH 0120469774
BOSCH 0120469799 ALT10276
BOSCH 0120469800 ALT10276
BOSCH 0120469801 ALT10276
BOSCH 0120469802 ALT10276
BOSCH 0120469808 ALT10208
BOSCH 0120469809 ALT10208
BOSCH 0120469810
BOSCH 0120469813
BOSCH 0120469814
BOSCH 0120469818 ALT10276
BOSCH 0120469820 ALT10276
BOSCH 0120469821 ALT10276
BOSCH 0120469839 ALT10287
BOSCH 0120469864 BOS0986038340
BOSCH 0120469865 BOS0986038340
BOSCH 0120469889 ALT10287
BOSCH 0120469909 ALT10278
BOSCH 0120469910 ALT10278
BOSCH 0120469921
BOSCH 0120469922
BOSCH 0120469923 ALT10276
BOSCH 0120469924 ALT10276
BOSCH 0120469929 ALT10177
BOSCH 0120469930 ALT10177
BOSCH 0120469931 ALT10393
BOSCH 0120469932 ALT10393
BOSCH 0120469933 ALT10393
BOSCH 0120469934 ALT10393
BOSCH 0120469938 ALT10499
BOSCH 0120469953 ALT10243
BOSCH 0120469976
BOSCH 0120469977
BOSCH 0120469988
BOSCH 0120469991 ALT10466
BOSCH 0120484004 ALT10491
BOSCH 0120484005 ALT10491
BOSCH 0120484006 ALT10491
BOSCH 0120484007
BOSCH 0120484008
BOSCH 0120484009 ALT10741
BOSCH 0120484010 ALT10491
BOSCH 0120484013 ALT10491
BOSCH 0120484014 ALT10491
BOSCH 0120488000 ALT10205
BOSCH 0120488001 ALT10205
BOSCH 0120488002 ALT10205
BOSCH 0120488003 ALT10205
BOSCH 0120488004 ALT10205
BOSCH 0120488005 ALT10205
BOSCH 0120488006
BOSCH 0120488007
BOSCH 0120488008 ALT10205
BOSCH 0120488009 ALT10205
BOSCH 0120488010 ALT10205
BOSCH 0120488011 ALT10205
BOSCH 0120488012 ALT10205
BOSCH 0120488100
BOSCH 0120488101
BOSCH 0120488118 ALT10144
BOSCH 0120488119 ALT10144
BOSCH 0120488123 ALT10277
BOSCH 0120488124 ALT10277
BOSCH 0120488144
BOSCH 0120488145
BOSCH 0120488156
BOSCH 0120488157
BOSCH 0120488158 ALT20200
BOSCH 0120488159 ALT20200
BOSCH 0120488160 ALT10277
BOSCH 0120488161 ALT10277
BOSCH 0120488162 ALT10150
BOSCH 0120488163 ALT10150
BOSCH 0120488164 ALT20200
BOSCH 0120488165 ALT20200
BOSCH 0120488166 ALT10277
BOSCH 0120488167 ALT10277
BOSCH 0120488168 ALT10125
BOSCH 0120488169 ALT10125
BOSCH 0120488170 ALT10172
BOSCH 0120488171 ALT10172
BOSCH 0120488172 ALT10150
BOSCH 0120488173
BOSCH 0120488175 ALT10125
BOSCH 0120488186 ALT10125
BOSCH 0120488187 ALT10125
BOSCH 0120488190 ALT20200
BOSCH 0120488191 ALT20200
BOSCH 0120488192 ALT10125
BOSCH 0120488193 ALT10150
BOSCH 0120488196 ALT10115
BOSCH 0120488197 ALT10115
BOSCH 0120488198 ALT10115
BOSCH 0120488199 ALT10115
BOSCH 0120488200 ALT10277
BOSCH 0120488201 ALT10277
BOSCH 0120488202 ALT10125
BOSCH 0120488203 ALT10150
BOSCH 0120488204 ALT10150
BOSCH 0120488226 ALT10539
BOSCH 0120488227 ALT10539
BOSCH 0120488236 ALT10115
BOSCH 0120488237 ALT10115
BOSCH 0120488239 ALT10115
BOSCH 0120488240 ALT10115
BOSCH 0120488241 ALT10115
BOSCH 0120488255 ALT10279
BOSCH 0120488272
BOSCH 0120488281
BOSCH 0120488287
BOSCH 0120489027 ALT10318
BOSCH 0120489118 ALT10149
BOSCH 0120489119 ALT10149
BOSCH 0120489123 ALT10200
BOSCH 0120489124 ALT10200
BOSCH 0120489125 ALT10148
BOSCH 0120489339 ALT10284
BOSCH 0120489340 ALT10284
BOSCH 0120489341 ALT10200
BOSCH 0120489342 ALT10200
BOSCH 0120489343 ALT10200
BOSCH 0120489360 BOS0986035670
BOSCH 0120489361 BOS0986035670
BOSCH 0120489362 ALT10113
BOSCH 0120489363 ALT10113
BOSCH 0120489364 ALT10450
BOSCH 0120489367 ALT10519
BOSCH 0120489369 ALT10113
BOSCH 0120489374 ALT10115
BOSCH 0120489375 ALT10115
BOSCH 0120489376 ALT10147
BOSCH 0120489377 ALT10147
BOSCH 0120489378 ALT10147
BOSCH 0120489379 ALT10147
BOSCH 0120489382 ALT10115
BOSCH 0120489383 ALT10115
BOSCH 0120489425 ALT10122
BOSCH 0120489427 ALT10174
BOSCH 0120489428 ALT10174
BOSCH 0120489429 ALT10174
BOSCH 0120489430 ALT10174
BOSCH 0120489431
BOSCH 0120489434 ALT10122
BOSCH 0120489435 ALT10122
BOSCH 0120489439 ALT10465
BOSCH 0120489440
BOSCH 0120489441
BOSCH 0120489442 ALT10115
BOSCH 0120489443 ALT10465
BOSCH 0120489444 ALT10519
BOSCH 0120489445 ALT10113
BOSCH 0120489446 ALT10115
BOSCH 0120489447 ALT10115
BOSCH 0120489448
BOSCH 0120489449 ALT10115
BOSCH 0120489479 ALT10144
BOSCH 0120489480 ALT10144
BOSCH 0120489482
BOSCH 0120489483
BOSCH 0120489484
BOSCH 0120489486
BOSCH 0120489487
BOSCH 0120489493 ALT10192
BOSCH 0120489494 ALT10192
BOSCH 0120489495 ALT10122
BOSCH 0120489496 ALT10122
BOSCH 0120489497 ALT10115
BOSCH 0120489499 ALT10113
BOSCH 0120489903 ALT12045
BOSCH 0120489904 ALT12045
BOSCH 0120489905 ALT12085
BOSCH 0120489906 ALT12085
BOSCH 0120489911 ALT10144
BOSCH 0120489912 ALT10144
BOSCH 0120489945 ALT14087
BOSCH 6033GB4008 ALT10510
BOSCH 6033GB4015
BOSCH 6033GB5001 BOS6033GB5001
BOSCH 9120144248
BOSCH 9120144249
BOSCH 9120144250 MAHMG374
BOSCH 9120144251 MAHMG374
BOSCH 9120144252
BOSCH 9120144253
BOSCH 9120144600
BOSCH 9120144605 ALT10439
BOSCH 9120144606 ALT10439
BOSCH 9120144617 BOS9120144622
BOSCH 9120144618 BOS9120144622
BOSCH 9120144621 BOS9120144622
BOSCH 9120144622 BOS9120144622
BOSCH 9120334312
BOSCH 9120334317
BOSCH 9120334318
BOSCH 9120334328
BOSCH 9120334625 ALT10224
BOSCH 9120334626 ALT10224
BOSCH 9120334627
BOSCH 9120334628
BOSCH 9120334635 ALT10224
BOSCH 9120334635 ALT10224
BOSCH 9120334636
BOSCH 9120334639 ALT10439