WRT69716
ALT ROTOR


HUDD
6

BrandWOO

Unit of IssueEACH

Weight2.68kg

Intrastat85119000

Property Value
Voltage (V)24
Amperage (A)55
Shaft Length175
Claw Diameter100
No of Claws / Splines6
D/E Diameter17
S/R/E Diameter17
S/R/E Diameter12
OEM OEM Reference BOM
BOSCH 1124035010
BOSCH 1124035016
BOSCH 1124035024
BOSCH 1124035058
BOSCH 1124035147
BOSCH 1124035166
BOSCH 1124035236