WRT69716
ALT ROTOR


HUDD
6

BrandWOO

Unit of IssueEACH

Weight2.68kg

Intrastat85119000

Property Value
Voltage (V)24
Amperage (A)55
Shaft Length175
Claw Diameter100
No of Claws / Splines6
D/E Diameter17
S/R/E Diameter17
S/R/E Diameter12
OEM OEM Reference BOM
BOSCH 1124035010
BOSCH 1124035016
BOSCH 1124035024
BOSCH 1124035058
BOSCH 1124035147
BOSCH 1124035166
BOSCH 1124035236
OEM OEM Reference
BOSCH 0120450010
BOSCH 0120469019
BOSCH 0120469024
BOSCH 0120469025
BOSCH 0120469038
BOSCH 0120469039
BOSCH 0120469518
BOSCH 0120469527
BOSCH 0120469562
BOSCH 0120469592
BOSCH 0120469691
BOSCH 0120469692
BOSCH 0120469761
BOSCH 0120469891
BOSCH 0120469983