WSA5926
ST ARM (Alt.for 5859X)


HUDD
17

BrandWOO

Unit of IssueEACH

Weight0.735kg

Intrastat85119000

Property Value
Voltage (V)12
Fits/Series107 series
Length (mm)123.5
Core Diameter55
No of Splines11STR G/R17.0
Commutator Segments28
OEM OEM Reference BOM
BOSCH 1004011039
BOSCH 1004011042
BOSCH 1004011046
BOSCH 1004011062
BOSCH 1004011063
BOSCH 1004011068
BOSCH 1004011086
OEM OEM Reference
BOSCH 0001107003
BOSCH 0001107004
BOSCH 0001107005
BOSCH 0001107006
BOSCH 0001107007
BOSCH 0001107008
BOSCH 0001107009
BOSCH 0001107010
BOSCH 0001107011
BOSCH 0001107012
BOSCH 0001107013
BOSCH 0001107014
BOSCH 0001107015
BOSCH 0001107016
BOSCH 0001107017
BOSCH 0001107018
BOSCH 0001107019
BOSCH 0001107020
BOSCH 0001107021
BOSCH 0001107022
BOSCH 0001107023
BOSCH 0001107024
BOSCH 0001107025
BOSCH 0001107026
BOSCH 0001107027
BOSCH 0001107028
BOSCH 0001107029
BOSCH 0001107030
BOSCH 0001107033
BOSCH 0001107034
BOSCH 0001107040
BOSCH 0001107041
BOSCH 0001107043
BOSCH 0001107044
BOSCH 0001107045
BOSCH 0001107046
BOSCH 0001107047
BOSCH 0001107052
BOSCH 0001107053
BOSCH 0001107054
BOSCH 0001107055
BOSCH 0001107058
BOSCH 0001107060
BOSCH 0001107061
BOSCH 0001107062
BOSCH 0001107063
BOSCH 0001107066
BOSCH 0001107067
BOSCH 0001107068
BOSCH 0001107069
BOSCH 0001107073
BOSCH 0001107074
BOSCH 0001107076
BOSCH 0001107078
BOSCH 0001107083
BOSCH 0001107085
BOSCH 0001107087
BOSCH 0001107089
BOSCH 0001107090
BOSCH 0001107091
BOSCH 0001107094
BOSCH 0001107095
BOSCH 0001107097
BOSCH 0001121001
BOSCH 0001121002
BOSCH 0001121032
BOSCH 0001121033
BOSCH 9000081001
BOSCH 9000081004
BOSCH 9000081005
BOSCH 9000081006
BOSCH 9000081007
BOSCH 9000081008