WSA5926
ST ARM (Alt.for 5859X)


HUDD
12

BrandWOO

Unit of IssueEACH

Weight0.735kg

Intrastat85119000

Property Value
Voltage (V)12
Fits/Series107 series
Length (mm)123.5
Core Diameter55
No of Splines11STR G/R17.0
Commutator Segments28
OEM OEM Reference BOM
BOSCH 1004011039
BOSCH 1004011042
BOSCH 1004011046
BOSCH 1004011062
BOSCH 1004011063
BOSCH 1004011068
BOSCH 1004011086
OEM OEM Reference Complete Unit
BOSCH 0001107003 STR50193
BOSCH 0001107004 STR50193
BOSCH 0001107005 STR50431
BOSCH 0001107006 STR50431
BOSCH 0001107007 STR50007
BOSCH 0001107008 STR50007
BOSCH 0001107009 STR52017
BOSCH 0001107010 STR50088
BOSCH 0001107011 STR50097
BOSCH 0001107012 STR50028
BOSCH 0001107013 STR50028
BOSCH 0001107014 STR50186
BOSCH 0001107015 STR50035
BOSCH 0001107016 STR2038
BOSCH 0001107017 STR50028
BOSCH 0001107018 STR50028
BOSCH 0001107019 STR54002
BOSCH 0001107020 STR50043
BOSCH 0001107021 STR50043
BOSCH 0001107022 STR50223
BOSCH 0001107023 STR50223
BOSCH 0001107024 STR50245
BOSCH 0001107025 STR50036
BOSCH 0001107026 STR50036
BOSCH 0001107027 STR50186
BOSCH 0001107028 STR50186
BOSCH 0001107029 STR2009
BOSCH 0001107030 STR50037
BOSCH 0001107033 STR50676
BOSCH 0001107034 STR50008
BOSCH 0001107040 STR50516
BOSCH 0001107041 STR2009
BOSCH 0001107043 STR50266
BOSCH 0001107044 STR50099
BOSCH 0001107045 STR50008
BOSCH 0001107046 STR50516
BOSCH 0001107047 STR54007
BOSCH 0001107052 STR50043
BOSCH 0001107053 STR50043
BOSCH 0001107054 STR50028
BOSCH 0001107055 STR50028
BOSCH 0001107058 STR50197
BOSCH 0001107060 MAHMS413
BOSCH 0001107061
BOSCH 0001107062 STR50676
BOSCH 0001107063 STR54002
BOSCH 0001107066 STR10031
BOSCH 0001107067 STR54018
BOSCH 0001107068 STR50028
BOSCH 0001107069 STR50028
BOSCH 0001107073 STR50028
BOSCH 0001107074 STR50028
BOSCH 0001107076 STR50020
BOSCH 0001107078
BOSCH 0001107078 STR23007
BOSCH 0001107083 STR50663
BOSCH 0001107085 STR3301
BOSCH 0001107087 STR50266
BOSCH 0001107089 STR50676
BOSCH 0001107090 BOS0001107090
BOSCH 0001107091 STR50335
BOSCH 0001107094 BOS0001107105
BOSCH 0001107095 BOS0001107105
BOSCH 0001107097
BOSCH 0001121001 STR50119
BOSCH 0001121002 STR50119
BOSCH 0001121032 STR50389
BOSCH 0001121033 STR50389
BOSCH 9000081001
BOSCH 9000081004
BOSCH 9000081005
BOSCH 9000081006
BOSCH 9000081007
BOSCH 9000081008