WST8773
STATOR


BrandWOO

Unit of IssueEACH

Intrastat85119000

Property Value
Voltage (V)12
Amperage (A)45
OEM OEM Reference BOM
BOSCH 1124045061
BOSCH 1125045061
BOSCH 1125045062
OEM OEM Reference
BOSCH 0120488138
BOSCH 0120488185
BOSCH 0120488196
BOSCH 0120488197
BOSCH 0120488209
BOSCH 0120488217
BOSCH 0120488218
BOSCH 0120488236
BOSCH 0120488239
BOSCH 0120488241
BOSCH 0120488244
BOSCH 0120488245
BOSCH 0120488249
BOSCH 0120488257
BOSCH 0120488258
BOSCH 0120488259
BOSCH 0120488260
BOSCH 0120488263
BOSCH 0120488264
BOSCH 0120488265
BOSCH 0120488267
BOSCH 0120488285
BOSCH 0120488290
BOSCH 0120488300
BOSCH 0120489362
BOSCH 0120489363
BOSCH 0120489367
BOSCH 0120489368
BOSCH 0120489372
BOSCH 0120489373
BOSCH 0120489376
BOSCH 0120489377
BOSCH 0120489380
BOSCH 0120489382
BOSCH 0120489383
BOSCH 0120489427
BOSCH 0120489428
BOSCH 0120489432
BOSCH 0120489433
BOSCH 0120489436
BOSCH 0120489437
BOSCH 0120489439
BOSCH 0120489440
BOSCH 0120489444
BOSCH 0120489446
BOSCH 0120489447
BOSCH 0120489495
BOSCH 0120489496